Rekisteröityneet käyttäjät Kirjaudu sisään

Minute Packages
Currency:
  1. Playmate Presents John Holmes 006 - Deeper Throat
  2. Playmate 023 - Double Exposure
  3. John's Girls 002 - Help Thy Neighbor 2
  4. John's Girls 001 - Help Thy Neighbor 1
John Holmes
John HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn Holmes
Aliases: John Duval, Johnny Wadd, John C. Holmes
Born: 1944-08-08
YOD: 1988
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Ashville, Ohio
John Holmes appears in 497 scenes.
John Holmes appears in 308 videos.

John Holmes is one of the famous male porn stars of all time. During his career, he appeared in thousands of film loops, stag films, and feature movies. He is best known for his huge cock, and although it's exact dimensions are unknown, he was often touted for having the longest in the industry. He is also the subject of numerous biographies and documentaries.

In a 1989 Rolling Stone article, ex-wife Sharon recalled John's self-amazement when he measured his penis in 1968: "It goes from five inches all the way to ten. Ten inches long! Four inches around!" That night, to Sharon's dismay, he revealed his intention to become a porn actor. He became the all-time world's greatest. During his career, Holmes starred in 3,000 films and fucked hundreds of porn actresses, including Seka, Linda Lovelace, Marilyn Chambers, and Cicciolina. Claimed 14,000 fucks, though the actual number is probably in the low thousands. Starred in 2,000 porno films. The most precise measurement ever given for the length of John Holmes' cock was a massive 12.58 inches, cited in SCREW magazine! WOW!

John Holmes is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Nimi Mikä vain

Playmate Presents John Holmes 006 - Deeper Throat

Studio:

Video: Playmate Presents John Holmes 006 - Deeper Throat

Beautiful redhead in the bathroom masturbates herself while John watches through . . .

Tähdet:

5 Ratings

Playmate 023 - Double Exposure

1973Studio:

Video: Playmate 023 - Double Exposure

ed.note: This title has no audio it’s no wonder John Holmes is the premier . . .

Tähdet:

8 Ratings

John's Girls 002 - Help Thy Neighbor 2

Studio:

Video: John's Girls 002 - Help Thy Neighbor 2

Where number one of this popular series leaves off and picks up while still in the . . .

Tähdet: ,

6 Ratings

John's Girls 001 - Help Thy Neighbor 1

Studio:

Video: John's Girls 001 - Help Thy Neighbor 1

A mid-summer morning has a young man and a woman taking a stroll through the neighborhood . . .

Tähdet:

6 Ratings

Swedish Erotica 191 - Classy Sales lady

Studio:

Video: Swedish Erotica 191 - Classy Sales lady

Annette Haven plays an extremely sexy saleslady. John Holmes plays the customer. . . .


10 Ratings

A Tribute To The King Volume 3

2002Studio:

Video: A Tribute To The King Volume 3

All hail the king! Porn legend John Holmes is back with his massive endowment to . . .


20 Ratings

A Tribute To The King Volume 2

2002Studio:

Video: A Tribute To The King Volume 2

A Tribute To The King returns for a second volume showcasing the finest classic on-screen . . .


16 Ratings

A Tribute To The King

2002Studio:

Video: A Tribute To The King

John Holmes was the undisputed king. John C. Holmes life was filled with mystery, . . .


54 Ratings

Lollipop Palace

1976Studio:

Video: Lollipop Palace

The first full length hardcore feature from esteemed director Kirdy Stevens(Taboo), . . .


16 Ratings

Pretty Girl Pictures 11 - Playmate Of The Year

Studio:

Video: Pretty Girl Pictures 11 - Playmate Of The Year

John Holmes and another guy take on foxy brunette Linda MacDowell in three way action! . . .


18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for John Holmes