Wiederkehrende Benutzer Login

Minute Packages
Währung:
  1. Limited Edition 016 Virgin Cock
  2. Little Orphan Sammy
  3. Lustful Feelings
  4. Ole' 5- What A Party
Helen Madigan
Aliases: Jennifer Mason, Helen Madison, Mary Madigan
Born: 1954-01-16
Age: 60
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Los Angeles, California
Helen Madigan appears in 39 scenes.
Helen Madigan appears in 46 videos.

Helen Madigan Biography



Helen Madigan is a brunette starlet who appeared during the classic era of adult films. Helen is an attractive brunette who broke into the industry in 1971 and lasted until her retirement in 1984. And during Helen’s 14 years in the business, she managed to appear in 80 adult titles. Helen was also known to perform in Lesbian, Blowjob and Interracial themed films.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Titel Beliebig

Limited Edition 016 Virgin Cock

Filmstudio:

Video: Limited Edition 016 Virgin Cock

The elegant and notably naughty Helen Madigan has a sensuous young boy at her disposal . . .


6 Bewertungen

Little Orphan Sammy

1976Filmstudio:

Video: Little Orphan Sammy

Leapin "Eidechsen! Es ist die klassische 1976 X-rated Parodie von Little Orphan . . .


51 Bewertungen

Lustful Feelings

1977Filmstudio:

Video: Lustful Feelings

Lustful Feelings is directed by Kemal Horulu and stars Leslie Bovee, Terri Hall, . . .


10 Bewertungen

Ole' 5- What A Party

Filmstudio:

Video: Ole' 5- What A Party

Ole Collection #5

Tilda and Lenny, a very attractive couple, are listening . . .


3 Bewertungen

Original Theatrical Trailer for Lecher

1973Filmstudio:

Video: Original Theatrical Trailer for Lecher

Featuring the X-Rated D.A.
Billed as "A ravishing All-American . . .


7 Bewertungen

Confessions of a Teenage Peanutbutter Freak

1974Filmstudio:

Video: Confessions of a Teenage Peanutbutter Freak

Dies ist eine seltene frühen John Holmes Kernbeschränkungen Film. Die Geschichte . . .


67 Bewertungen

Lecher

1973Filmstudio:

Video: Lecher

Featuring the X-Rated D.A.
Billed as "A ravishing All-American . . .


34 Bewertungen

Sweet Wet Lips - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

1974Filmstudio:

Video: Sweet Wet Lips - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

After Hours Cinema unleashes three rare and unadulterated New York grindhouse films . . .


11 Bewertungen

Revolting Teens - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

1973Filmstudio:

Video: Revolting Teens - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

This is one dysfunctional Academy. Filled with coed students who don't know the first . . .


14 Bewertungen

Peepshow Loops 106: 70's & 80's (Color)

Filmstudio:

Video: Peepshow Loops 106: 70's & 80's (Color)

Classic Oldtimer-Hirsch Filme, US-amerikanischer und europäischer porno Loops, Arcade . . .


21 Bewertungen
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Helen Madigan